Perfectmoney.Com - Info

perfectmoney.com
perfectmoney receives about 24,853 unique visitors and 27,835 (1.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $198.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $488,675.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank perfectmoney.com is ranked number 37,837 in the world and 0.0054% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Anonymous Proxy and links to network IP address 93.115.95.83.

About - Perfectmoney.Com

WRITE article about perfectmoney.com

How popular is perfectmoney.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,853
Monthly Unique Visitors:
745,590
Daily Pageviews:
27,835 (1.12 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
37,837 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0054% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 26.5%26.4%9412
India 9.8%10.2%40664
Ukraine 6.4%6.5%6687
Kazakhstan 4.7%4.3%4832
Pakistan 4.6%4.3%12339
Iran 1.9%2.0%30656
Egypt 1.7%1.5%22632
Philippines 1.4%1.3%19954
Lithuania 1.3%1.2%6153
Belarus 1.2%1.5%10809
Spain 1.1%1.6%65842
Vietnam 1.0%1.2%30926
Canada 0.9%1.0%81703
United States 0.9%1.0%434604
United Kingdom 0.9%1.1%112854
Morocco 0.8%0.7%17912
Romania 0.7%0.7%32587
Germany 0.6%0.5%204222

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
perfectmoney.com
100.00%100.00%1.10

How fast does perfectmoney.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1287 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,259
Total Backlinks:
  79,917
Follow Links:
  44,924
Nofollow Links:
  34,993
Referring Domains:
  1,613
Referring IPs:
  1,405

Competitive Data

SEMrush perfectmoney.com
Domain:
  perfectmoney.com
Rank:
  260,389
Organic Keywords:
  141
Organic Traffic:
  2,552
Organic Cost:
  $1,879.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is perfectmoney.com?

Facebook likes:
  13
Facebook shares:
  51
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  68
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  104
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much perfectmoney.com can earn?

Website Value:
$488,675.20
Daily Revenue:
$198.82
Monthly Revenue:
$5,964.60
Yearly Revenue:
$72,569.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is perfectmoney.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.115.95.83
ASN:
AS3223 
ISP:
Voxility S.R.L. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Anonymous Proxy
 

Other sites hosted on 93.115.95.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Cookies must b…your browser! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Try to clear a…s are enabled. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Click the "Def…er "Settings". and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
click here renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Mozilla Firefo…e and earlier) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://perfectmoney.com/
http://perfectmoney.com/?welcome=1
http://perfectmoney.com/?welcome=2
http://perfectmoney.com/?welcome=3
http://perfectmoney.com/cookies.html?backurl=http://perfectmoney.com/?welcome=3

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://perfectmoney.com/warning.png (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 815B (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://perfectmoney.com/warning.png could save 815B (10% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Платёжные системы/Электронные деньги

How did perfectmoney.com look in the past?

What sites are related to perfectmoney.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Mar 2016 17:58:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: pmc=8cf45b60f298aaf321724153afc0387c; path=/
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=1
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Mar 2016 17:58:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: pmc=8cf45b60f298aaf321724153afc0387c; path=/
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=2
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Mar 2016 17:58:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: pmc=8cf45b60f298aaf321724153afc0387c; path=/
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=3
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Mar 2016 17:59:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/cookies.html?backurl=http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=3
Connection: close
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Mar 2016 17:59:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 3957
Last-Modified: Fri, 07 Jun 2013 00:57:26 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "51b12ff6-f75"
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.perfectmoney-dns.com
Rname contact.sr-innovative.nl
Serial Number 2015061707
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 93.115.95.83 300
NS ns2.perfectmoney-dns.is 3600
NS ns1.perfectmoney-dns.is 3600
NS ns4.perfectmoney-dns.is 3600
NS ns3.perfectmoney-dns.is 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-28
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: perfectmoney.com
Registry Domain ID: 136102801_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2015-06-20T13:56:55Z
Creation Date: 2004-11-28T19:20:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-28T19:20:13Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Boiko Gentikh
Registrant Organization: Perfect Money Finance Corp.
Registrant Street: Unit 1213, 12/F, Wing On Plaza, 62 Mody Road
Registrant City: Tsim Sha Tsui
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: HK
Registrant Phone: +852.21536581
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.21536581
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Boiko Gentikh
Admin Organization: Perfect Money Finance Corp.
Admin Street: Unit 1213, 12/F, Wing On Plaza, 62 Mody Road
Admin City: Tsim Sha Tsui
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: HK
Admin Phone: +852.21536581
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.21536581
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Boiko Gentikh
Tech Organization: Perfect Money Finance Corp.
Tech Street: Unit 1213, 12/F, Wing On Plaza, 62 Mody Road
Tech City: Tsim Sha Tsui
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: HK
Tech Phone: +852.21536581
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.21536581
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS2.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS3.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS4.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-12T15:23:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PERFECTMONEY.COM
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS1.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS2.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS3.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS4.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jun-2015
Creation Date: 28-nov-2004
Expiration Date: 28-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 12 Mar 2016 15:23:06 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
perfectmoney.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.