Perfectmoney.Com - Info perfectmoney.com

perfectmoney.com receives about 3,350 unique visitors and 3,685 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,372.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank perfectmoney.com is ranked number 144,089 in the world and 0.00067% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Romania and links to network IP address 93.115.95.83.

About - perfectmoney.com

How popular is perfectmoney.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
100,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,685 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
144,089 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00067% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.1%17.8%145124
Nigeria 10.5%9.9%9287
India 8.6%7.7%84198
Russian Federation 4.3%4.0%120653
United Kingdom 3.3%4.3%127063
Pakistan 3.3%2.9%31232
Bangladesh 2.6%2.4%16830
Belgium 2.5%2.6%39491
Egypt 2.3%1.9%36315
Iran 2.1%1.8%99895
Viet Nam 1.6%1.4%55698
Algeria 1.6%1.7%23999
Indonesia 1.5%1.4%85959
Canada 1.5%1.5%143690
Netherlands 1.4%1.2%112693
Morocco 1.1%1.0%27626
United Arab Emirates 1.1%0.9%39477
Kazakhstan 0.9%1.0%39828
Turkey 0.8%0.7%150065
Ukraine 0.8%0.8%87519
Cote d'Ivoire 0.7%0.6%8922

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
perfectmoney.com
100.00%99.80%1.2
OTHER
0%0.20%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush perfectmoney.com
Domain:
  perfectmoney.com
Rank:
  255,471
Organic Keywords:
  413
Organic Traffic:
  3,851
Organic Cost:
  $4,085.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  52
Page Authority:
  55
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
966
Total Backlinks:
  183,170
Follow Links:
  114,593
Nofollow Links:
  68,577
Referring Domains:
  1,595
Referring IPs:
  1,573

How socially engaged is perfectmoney.com?

Facebook:
  1,372
Google +:
  173
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much perfectmoney.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.14
Monthly Revenue:
$364.20
Yearly Revenue:
$4,431.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 656$7.52
United Kingdom 158$0.99
Nigeria 365$0.96
Belgium 96$0.47
India 284$0.45
Canada 55$0.39
Russian Federation 147$0.30
Netherlands 44$0.23
United Arab Emirates 33$0.12
Bangladesh 88$0.12
Pakistan 107$0.11
Iran 66$0.08
Cote d'Ivoire 22$0.08
Indonesia 52$0.06
Egypt 70$0.06
Algeria 63$0.06
Ukraine 29$0.04
Viet Nam 52$0.04
Turkey 26$0.03
Kazakhstan 37$0.03
Morocco 37$0.02

How much money do perfectmoney.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.99
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$59.71
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$726.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
370
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,088
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
134,906
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 118$1.35
United Kingdom 25$0.16
India 79$0.13
Canada 14$0.10
Belgium 11$0.06
Netherlands 8$0.04
Indonesia 30$0.04
Pakistan 34$0.04
Nigeria 7$0.02
Russian Federation 9$0.02
United Arab Emirates 5$0.02
Iran 11$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01
Egypt 4$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is perfectmoney.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,372.79

Where is perfectmoney.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.115.95.83
ASN:
AS3223 
ISP:
Voxility S.R.L. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 93.115.95.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does perfectmoney.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2199 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

We pay to your…n perfectmoney and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
board of directors decision and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Платёжные системы/Электронные деньги

What sites are related to perfectmoney.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 07:57:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: pmc=8cf45b60f298aaf321724153afc0387c; path=/
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=1
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 07:57:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: pmc=8cf45b60f298aaf321724153afc0387c; path=/
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=2
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 07:57:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: pmc=8cf45b60f298aaf321724153afc0387c; path=/
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=3
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 07:57:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Location: http://www.perfectmoney.com/cookies.html?backurl=http://www.perfectmoney.com/?welcome=3
Connection: close
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 07:57:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 3939
Last-Modified: Mon, 27 Jun 2016 07:01:04 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "5770cf30-f63"
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 93.115.95.83 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.perfectmoney-dns.com
Rname contact.sr-innovative.nl
Serial Number 2015061707
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.perfectmoney-dns.is 3593
NS ns3.perfectmoney-dns.is 3593
NS ns1.perfectmoney-dns.is 3593
NS ns4.perfectmoney-dns.is 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-28
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: perfectmoney.com
Registry Domain ID: 136102801_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2015-06-20T13:56:55Z
Creation Date: 2004-11-28T19:20:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-28T19:20:13Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Boiko Gentikh
Registrant Organization: Perfect Money Finance Corp.
Registrant Street: Unit 1213, 12/F, Wing On Plaza, 62 Mody Road
Registrant City: Tsim Sha Tsui
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: HK
Registrant Phone: +852.21536581
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.21536581
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Boiko Gentikh
Admin Organization: Perfect Money Finance Corp.
Admin Street: Unit 1213, 12/F, Wing On Plaza, 62 Mody Road
Admin City: Tsim Sha Tsui
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: HK
Admin Phone: +852.21536581
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.21536581
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Boiko Gentikh
Tech Organization: Perfect Money Finance Corp.
Tech Street: Unit 1213, 12/F, Wing On Plaza, 62 Mody Road
Tech City: Tsim Sha Tsui
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: HK
Tech Phone: +852.21536581
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.21536581
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS2.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS3.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS4.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-01T05:37:34Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PERFECTMONEY.COM
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS1.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS2.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS3.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Name Server: NS4.PERFECTMONEY-DNS.IS
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jun-2015
Creation Date: 28-nov-2004
Expiration Date: 28-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 05:37:21 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

chumphon2.go.th
7 secs
egive-usa.com
1 min
unboxed.tv
2 mins
tbetbe.com
3 mins
febmoney.club
4 mins
thisis***.site
4 mins
salagis.com
4 mins
edpsaftcontrol.com
5 mins
yadomilabs.com
5 mins
myengnews.blogspot.com
5 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
perfectmoney.com widget